27 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, Benissa
1 600 000 €
5 904 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime
Ref: 365335
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
271 m²built square meters
1 414 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters271 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 414 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances40 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption130 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Benissa, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime
Going to this location!Loading...