18 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Partida Pedramala , Benissa
319 000 €
1 276 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Partida Pedramala
Ref: 365383
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
250 m²built square meters
930 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area930 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Partida Pedramala
Going to this location!Loading...