40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
950 000 €
5 080 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, La Fustera, La Fustera
Ref: 365406
Casa PalomaComplex
2006Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
187 m²built square meters
800 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexCasa Paloma
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters187 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area800 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, La Fustera, La Fustera
Going to this location!Loading...