28 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Benissa pueblo , Benissa
525 000 €
2 365 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Ref: 365502
Villa GalenoComplex
Rustic estateSubcategories
1978Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
222 m²built square meters
2 428 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1978
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexVilla Galeno
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters222 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area2 428 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Going to this location!Loading...