21 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Benissa pueblo , Benissa
750 000 €
1 448 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Ref: 365565
Villa GalenoComplex
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
518 m²built square meters
480 m²Usable square
4 500 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Galeno
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters518 m²
- Usable square480 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area4 500 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Going to this location!Loading...