30 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
691 000 €
2 710 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Cala Advocat - Baladrar
Ref: 365613
Villa Buena VistaComplex
1977Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
6Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
255 m²built square meters
1 561 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1977
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexVilla Buena Vista
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters255 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 561 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Cala Advocat - Baladrar
Going to this location!Loading...