40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en La Fustera, Benissa
1 750 000 €
7 000 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, La Fustera, La Fustera
Ref: 365659
Casa PalomaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
250 m²built square meters
1 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa Paloma
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters250 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 200 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, La Fustera, La Fustera
Going to this location!Loading...