27 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, Benissa
730 000 €
3 042 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime
Ref: 365688
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
1987Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
240 m²built square meters
840 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1987
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters240 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area840 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances2 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption7 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Benissa, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime
Going to this location!Loading...