27 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
728 600 €
3 253 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime
Ref: 407379
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
224 m²built square meters
190 m²Usable square
1 010 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters224 m²
- Usable square190 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 010 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime, La Viña - Montemar - San Jaime
Going to this location!Loading...