30 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Benissa
615 000 €
2 402 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Cala Advocat - Baladrar
Ref: 451650
Villa Buena VistaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
256 m²built square meters
240 m²Usable square
846 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Buena Vista
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters256 m²
- Usable square240 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area846 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Cala Advocat - Baladrar
Going to this location!Loading...