55 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
670 000 €
2 074 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Ref: 479866
Villa GalenoComplex
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
323 m²built square meters
18 400 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Galeno
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters323 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area18 400 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Going to this location!Loading...