54 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Benissa
950 000 €
5 337 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Cala Advocat - Baladrar
Ref: 484048
Villa Buena VistaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
178 m²built square meters
3 596 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Buena Vista
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters178 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area3 596 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances38 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption214 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Cala Advocat - Baladrar
Going to this location!Loading...