49 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Benissa pueblo , Benissa
630 000 €
2 704 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Ref: 485491
Villa GalenoComplex
Rustic estateSubcategories
2020Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
233 m²built square meters
2 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2020
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Galeno
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters233 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area2 200 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Going to this location!Loading...