64 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
575 000 €
3 464 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, La Fustera, La Fustera
Ref: 496921
Casa PalomaComplex
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
166 m²built square meters
821 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexCasa Paloma
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters166 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area821 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, La Fustera, La Fustera
Going to this location!Loading...