12 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 150 000 €
5 000 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Calle del Ferreret, 33
Ref: 504685
Villa BenissaComplex
New constructionProperty status
4Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
230 m²built square meters
800 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexVilla Benissa
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters230 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area800 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Cala Advocat - Baladrar, Calle del Ferreret, 33
Going to this location!Loading...