39 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
200 000 €
480 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Ref: 323896
Villa GalenoComplex
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
417 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Galeno
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters417 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Going to this location!Loading...