27 photos

Venta de piso en Benissa pueblo, Benissa
251 000 €
3 099 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Ref: 365453
Villa GalenoComplex
FlatsSubcategories
2007Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
81 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2007
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla Galeno
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters81 m²
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Benissa pueblo
Going to this location!Loading...