20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
299 000 €
1 107 € / m²Alicante, Benitachell, Center, Calle Rector Mas Raconet
Ref: 389192
1960Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
270 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1960
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters270 m²
Address
Alicante, Benitachell, Center, Calle Rector Mas Raconet
Going to this location!Loading...