34 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Thomas-Wilson, Benitachell
385 000 €
3 208 € / m²Alicante, Benitachell, Summit of the Sun, Calle Thomas-Wilson
Ref: 484332
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters120 m²
Address
Alicante, Benitachell, Summit of the Sun, Calle Thomas-Wilson
Going to this location!Loading...