6 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Polígon Figueral 1 Uo6 , Biar
155 500 €
1 254 € / m²Alicante, Biar, Polígon Figueral 1 Uo6
Ref: 359569
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
124 m²built square meters
115 m²Usable square
4 583 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters124 m²
- Usable square115 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
- SituationWith tenants
Surfaces
- Land area4 583 m²
Address
Alicante, Biar, Polígon Figueral 1 Uo6
Going to this location!Loading...