15 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Partida del Figueral, 13, Biar
270 000 €
947 € / m²Alicante, Biar, Partida del Figueral, 13
Ref: 423646
Detached chaletSubcategories
1983Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
285 m²built square meters
2 100 m²Land area
Almond TreesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1983
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters285 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 100 m²
Base
- Total floors3
- CropsAlmond Trees
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Biar, Partida del Figueral, 13
Going to this location!Loading...