20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Cv 804, Biar
127 000 €
1 764 € / m²Alicante, Biar, Cv 804
Ref: 454118
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
72 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters72 m²
Address
Alicante, Biar, Cv 804
Going to this location!Loading...