20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
71 500 €
183 € / m²Alicante, Biar, Calle Rey Don Jaime, 7
Ref: 320841
Good conditionProperty status
390 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters390 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Biar, Calle Rey Don Jaime, 7
Going to this location!Loading...