20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
460 000 €
1 150 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Bigastro
Ref: 197509
To be renovatedProperty status
2Bedrooms
400 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
2 500 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- built square meters400 m²
- Usable square120 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 500 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances125.36 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption125.36 kwh/m² year