25 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Calle Joaquin Moya Martinez , Bigastro
469 000 €
1 770 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Joaquin Moya Martinez
Ref: 466657
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
265 m²built square meters
2 800 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters265 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 800 m²
Address
Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Joaquin Moya Martinez
Going to this location!Loading...