30 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Bigastro, Bigastro
339 000 €
2 119 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Bigastro
Ref: 466658
Detached chaletSubcategories
2010Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
160 m²built square meters
140 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2010
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters160 m²
- Usable square140 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2