1 photoPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
121 000 €
1 080 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Avenida Europa
Ref: 466659
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
112 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters112 m²