40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Irlanda, Bigastro
849 000 €
1 211 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Irlanda
Ref: 466662
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
701 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters701 m²