4 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
139 000 €
278 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Goya, 5
Ref: 402929
ResidentialSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
500 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters500 m²
Address
Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Goya, 5
Going to this location!Loading...