7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
82 900 €
340 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Purísima
Ref: 320995
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
244 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters244 m²