4 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
450 000 €
440 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Avenida Tomás Villanueva, 1
Ref: 321007
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
1 023 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters1 023 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Plans
Address
Alicante, Bigastro, Avenida Tomás Villanueva, 1
Going to this location!Loading...