20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Arneva, 2, Bigastro
144 900 €
868 € / m²Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Arneva, 2
Ref: 452522
FlatsSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
167 m²built square meters
110 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters167 m²
- Usable square110 m²
Address
Alicante, Bigastro, Calle Arneva, 2
Going to this location!Loading...