20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
530 000 €
922 € / m²Alicante, Callosa de Segura, Callosa de Segura
Ref: 401031
2001Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
575 m²built square meters
514 m²Usable square
4 500 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2001
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters575 m²
- Usable square514 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area4 500 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- CEE IssuanceG
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Address
Alicante, Callosa de Segura, Callosa de Segura
Going to this location!Loading...