40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Callosa d'En Sarria, Callosa d''En Sarria
2 900 000 €
4 191 € / m²Alicante, Callosa d'En Sarria, Callosa d'En Sarria
Ref: 441777
Casa terreraComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
692 m²built square meters
607 m²Usable square
1 700 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa terrera
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters692 m²
- Usable square607 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 700 m²
Address
Alicante, Callosa d'En Sarria, Callosa d'En Sarria
Going to this location!Loading...