40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Callosa d'En Sarria, Callosa d''En Sarria
1 100 000 €
2 973 € / m²Alicante, Callosa d'En Sarria, Callosa d'En Sarria
Ref: 441779
Casa terreraComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
370 m²built square meters
300 m²Usable square
20 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa terrera
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters370 m²
- Usable square300 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area20 000 m²
Address
Alicante, Callosa d'En Sarria, Callosa d'En Sarria
Going to this location!Loading...