20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Carretera d'Alacant s/n, Callosa d''En Sarria
450 000 €
1 286 € / m²Alicante, Callosa d'En Sarria, Carretera d'Alacant s/n
Ref: 441792
Detached chaletSubcategories
1981Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
350 m²built square meters
1 960 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1981
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters350 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 960 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances34 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption174 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Callosa d'En Sarria, Carretera d'Alacant s/n
Going to this location!Loading...