40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en maryvilla, Calpe
520 000 €
2 723 € / m²Alicante, Calpe, Maryvilla, maryvilla
Ref: 439113
Villa Vista PeñonComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
1978Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
191 m²built square meters
956 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1978
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingCentral
Property data
- ComplexVilla Vista Peñon
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters191 m²
- OrientationEast, South
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area956 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateF
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances50 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption276 kwh/m² year