14 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
340 000 €
2 906 € / m²Alicante, Calpe, Port, Calle Isla de Formentera
Ref: 323913
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
117 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters117 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Calpe, Port, Calle Isla de Formentera
Going to this location!Loading...