33 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
750 000 €
3 571 € / m²Alicante, Calpe, Arenal-Bol Beach, Local en Calle Holanda, 2, Playa Arenal-Bol, Calpe
Ref: 512129
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
210 m²built square meters
At street levelLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters210 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Location of the premisesAt street level
Address
Alicante, Calpe, Arenal-Bol Beach, Local en Calle Holanda, 2, Playa Arenal-Bol, Calpe
Going to this location!Loading...