20 photos

Venta de piso en Puerto, Calpe
1 600 000 €
8 840 € / m²Alicante, Calpe, Port, Puerto
Ref: 129897
Imagine the home of your dreams in a stunning coastal town! This spacious two-bedroom apartment, featuring an expansive living and dining area, presents a unique opportunity for those seeking a personal project. With 181 m² of usable space, you'll have ample room to create a warm and inviting atmosphere tailored to your taste.
Perched on the sixth floor, this residence offers breathtaking sea views that are sure to leave you in awe. The apartment includes two bathrooms, a bright living area, and a kitchen that is ready for your creative transformation. While it requires renovation, the potential here is immense, allowing you to design every corner to your liking.
Built in 1989, this property comes with a history yearning to be revitalized. Don’t miss out on the chance to turn this apartment into the home you've always imagined! Come visit and start envisioning all the possibilities that await you. Your new beginning is just around the corner!
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1989
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor6
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters181 m²