20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Tramuntana, Calpe
248 000 €
3 701 € / m²Alicante, Calpe, Fossa-Levante Beach, Calle Tramuntana
Ref: 439031
FlatsSubcategories
1978Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
67 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1978
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters67 m²
Address
Alicante, Calpe, Fossa-Levante Beach, Calle Tramuntana
Going to this location!Loading...