40 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Castalla , Castalla
240 000 €
1 206 € / m²Alicante, Castalla, Castalla
Ref: 451623
Chalet adosadoComplex
Rustic estateSubcategories
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
199 m²built square meters
2 034 m²Land area
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexChalet adosado
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters199 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area2 034 m²