0 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
175 000 €
310 € / m²Alicante, Castalla, Avenida libertad, 45
Ref: 248811
ResidentialSubcategories
564 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters564 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Plans
Address
Alicante, Castalla, Avenida libertad, 45
Going to this location!Loading...