36 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
3 740 000 €
890 € / m²Alicante, Castalla, Castalla
Ref: 323799
Chalet adosadoComplex
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bathrooms
4 200 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexChalet adosado
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters4 200 m²