20 photos

Venta de finca rústica en CM HONDO DEL , Catral
375 000 €
1 596 € / m²Alicante, Catral, CM HONDO DEL
Ref: 401064
Rustic estateSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
235 m²built square meters
135 m²Usable square
2 400 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters235 m²
- Usable square135 m²
- OrientationWest, East, North, South
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 400 m²