20 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Calle Santa Águeda , Catral
420 000 €
3 443 € / m²Alicante, Catral, Calle Santa Águeda
Ref: 401092
Rustic estateSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
122 m²built square meters
11 412 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters122 m²
- OrientationWest, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area11 412 m²