20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Catral, Catral
369 000 €
1 230 € / m²Alicante, Catral, Catral
Ref: 454452
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
300 m²built square meters
225 m²Usable square
2 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters300 m²
- Usable square225 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 200 m²