1 photoVenta de chalet independiente en Partida de Nonduermas, Catral
235 000 €
540 € / m²Alicante, Catral, Partida de Nonduermas
Ref: 466714
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
435 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters435 m²