18 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
99 800 €
412 € / m²Alicante, Catral, Calle Manuel Flores
Ref: 321030
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
242 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters242 m²