14 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Pablo Picasso, 25, Catral
109 900 €
999 € / m²Alicante, Catral, Calle Pablo Picasso, 25
Ref: 466706
FlatsSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
110 m²built square meters
100 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters110 m²
- Usable square100 m²
Address
Alicante, Catral, Calle Pablo Picasso, 25
Going to this location!Loading...